Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
door BigBoy 11 juni 2004
7 more definitions
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
door N. Dave 18 februari 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
door Kiexeo 6 februari 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
door BIG Aaaa 21 augustus 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
door zachxary 7 maart 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
door buttdoctor101 27 oktober 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
door pentozali 3 oktober 2010

Dagelijkse gratis email

Vul hier je e-mailadres in en ontvang elke ochtend gratis het Urban Woord van de Dag!

De e-mails zijn afkomstig van daily@urbandictionary.com. We sturen nooit spam.

×